Main Menu

Transparency Seal

Citizen's Charter

Find us on Facebook

ISO 9001:2008

List of Mayors
PROVINCE
DISTRICT
MUNICIPALITY/CITY
ZIP CODE
NAME
AKLAN LONE Altavas 5616 Hon. Kathryn B. Refol
    Balete 5614 Hon. Noemi C. Cordero
    Banga 5601 Hon. Antonio T. Maming
    Batan 5615 Hon. Delfina R. Ramos
    Buruanga 5609 Hon. Quezon F. Labindao
    Ibajay 5613 Hon. Roberto M. Garcia
    Kalibo 5600 Hon. Raymar A. Rebaldo
    Lezo 5605 Hon. Victor L. Fernandez
    Libacao 5602 Hon. Charito L. Navarrosa
    Madalag 5603 Hon. Rex T. Gubatina
    Makato 5611 Hon. Ramon S. Legaspi
    Malay 5608 Hon. Ceciron S. Cawaling
    Malinao 5606 Hon. Dominador Y. Ilio
    Nabas 5607 Hon. Romeo M. Dalisay
    New Washington 5610 Hon. Edgar R. Peralta
    Numancia 5604 Hon. Elverita T. Templonuevo
    Tangalan 5612 Hon. Gene T. Fuentes
ANTIQUE LONE Anini-y 5717 Hon. Reynaldo B. Policar
    Barbaza 5706 Hon. Faith E. Francisco
    Belison 5701 Hon. Vicente M. Piccio, Jr.
    Bugasong 5704 Hon. Bernard N. Pesayco
    Caluya 5711 Hon. Reynante J. Lim
    Culasi 5708 Hon. Aida S. Alpas
    Hamtic 5715 Hon. Julius L. Pacificador
    Lawa-an 5705 Hon. Aser S. Baladjay
    Libertad 5710 Hon. Norberto P. Raymundo, Jr.
    Pandan 5712 Hon. Plaridel E. Sanchez
    Patnongon 5702 Hon. Henry B. Mondejar
    San Jose 5700 Hon. Rony A. Molina
    San Remegio 5714 Hon. Elizabeth C. Coloso
    Sebaste 5709 Hon. Jose Christopher A. Varona
    Sibalom 5713 Hon. Virginia G. Lotilla
    Tibiao 5707 Hon. Sotera I. Tamayo
    Tobias Fornier 5716 Hon. Ma. Orchid P. Fornier
    Valderrama 5703 Hon. Mary Joyce M. Roquero
CAPIZ 1 Maayon 5809 Hon. Belegio D. DueƱas
    Pan-ay 5801 Hon. Dante B. Bermejo
    Panit-an 5815 Hon. Katherine D. Belo
    Pilar 5804 Hon. Ma. Rita Lyn B. Patricio
    Pontevedra 5802 Hon. Esteban Jose B. Contreras
    Pres. Roxas 5803 Hon. Rosauro B. Buenafe
    Roxas City 5800 Hon. Vicente B. Bermejo
  2 Cuartero 5811 Hon. Roger F. Flores
    Dao 5810 Hon. Joselito Y. Escutin
    Dumalag 5813 Hon. Lilia H. Castro
    Dumarao 5812 Hon. Leslie Warren A. Benjamin
    Ivisan 5805 Hon. Felipe Neri N. Yap
    Jamindan 5808 Hon. Ethel R. Jinon
    Mambusao 5807 Hon. Jose O. Alba
    Sapian 5806 Hon. Arturo A. Orosco
    Sigma 5816 Hon. Marla T. Andaya
    Tapaz 5814 Hon. Rosemarie F. Gardose
GUIMARAS LONE Buenavista 5044 Hon. Samuel T. Gumarin
    Jordan 5045 Hon. Cresente P. Chavez
    Nueva Valencia 5046 Hon. Alejandro Araneta
    San Lorenzo   Hon. Jimmy O. Gajo
    Sibunag   Hon. Pedrito V. Gange
ILOILO 1 Guimbal 5022 Hon. Christine S. Garin
    Igbaras 5029 Hon. Jaime E. Esmeralda
    Miag-ao 5023 Hon. Julieta N. Flores
    Oton 5020 Hon. Vicente F. Flores
    San Joaquin 5024 Hon. Ninfa S. Garin
    Tigbauan 5021 Hon. James Excelsior M. Torres
    Tubungan 5027 Hon. Victor T. Tabaquirao
  2 Alimodian 5028 Hon. Juanito T. Alipao
    Leganes 5003 Hon. Adolfo E. Jaen
    Leon 5026 Hon. Romulo C. Cabana
    New Lucena 5005 Hon. Liecel M. Seville
    Pavia 5001 Hon. Arcardio H. Gorriceta
    San Miguel 5025 Hon. Gregorio S. Villarico
    Santa Barbara 5002 Hon. Isabelo J. Maquino
    Zarraga 5004 Hon. Gregorio S. Brazas
  3 Badiangan 5033 Hon. Suzette M. Mamon
    Bingawan 5041 Hon. Matt P. Palabrica
    Cabatuan 5031 Hon. Ramon C. Yee
    Calinog 5040 Hon. Teodoro C. Lao
    Janiuay 5034 Hon. Bienvinido P. Margarico
    Lambunao 5042 Hon. Reynor R. Gonzales
    Maasin 5030 Hon. Mariano D. Malones
    Mina 5032 Hon. Rey P. Grabato
    Pototan 5008 Hon. Pablo L. Perez
  4 Anilao 5009 Hon. Ma. Theresa F. Debuque
    Banate 5010 Hon. Carlos O. Cabangal
    Barotac Nuevo 5007 Hon. Hernan D. Biron
    Dingle 5035 Hon. Rufino P. Palabrica
    DueƱas 5038 Hon. Robert Martin U. Pama
    Dumangas 5006 Hon. Ronaldo B. Golez
    Passi City 5037 Hon. Elyzer C. Chavez
    San Enrique 5036 Hon. Rosario Mediatrix F. Tupas
  5 Ajuy 5012 Hon. Juan R. Alvarez
    Balasan 5018 Hon. Filomeno V. Ganzon
    Barotac Viejo 5011 Hon. Raul C. Tupas
    Batad 5016 Hon. Elvira P. Alarcon
    Carles 5019 Hon. Arnold C. Betita
    Concepcion 5013 Hon. Elizabeth T. Salcedo
    Estancia 5017 Hon. Restituto P. Mosqueda
    Lemery 5043 Hon. Mildred A. Chavez
    San Dionisio 5015 Hon. Pio B. Villanueva
    San Rafael 5039 Hon. Roel T. Belleza
    Sara 5014 Hon. Ermelita C. Salcedo
  LONE Iloilo City 5000 Hon. Jerry P. TreƱas
NEGROS 1 Calatrava 6126 Hon. Alfonso V. Baguio
OCCIDENTAL   Don Salvador Benedicto   Hon. Laurence Marxlen De la Cruz
    Escalante 6124 Hon. Melecio J. Yap
    San Carlos City 6127 Hon. Eugenio Jose V. Lacson
    Toboso 6125 Hon. Evello M. Valencia
  2 Cadiz City 6121 Hon. Salvador G. Escalante
    Manapla 6120 Hon. Manuel M. Escalante
    Sagay City 6122 Hon. Alfredo MaraƱon
  3 E.B. Magalona 6118 Hon. David Albert Lacson
    Murcia 6129 Hon. Esteban N. Coscolluela
    Silay City 6116 Hon. Jose L. Montelibano
    Talisay City 6115 Hon. Eric M. Saratan
    Victorias City 6119 Hon. Severo A. Palanca
  4 Bago City 6101 Hon. Ramon Torres
    La Carlota City 6130 Hon. Demie John C. Honrado
    Pontevedra 6105 Hon. Jose Maria A. Alonso
    Pulupandan 6102 Hon. Magdaleno M. PeƱa
    San Enrique 6104 Hon. Jilson D. Tubillara
    Valladolid 6103 Hon. Romel D. Yogore
  5 Binalbagan 6107 Hon. Alejandro Y. Mirasol
    Himamaylan 6108 Hon. Carminia G. Bascon
    Hinigaran 6106 Hon. Hermilo L. Aguilar
    Isabela 6128 Hon. Renato Y. Malabor
    La Castellana 6131 Hon. Alberto A. Nicor
    Moises Padilla 6132 Hon. Francisco M. Nazareno
  6 Candoni 6110 Hon. Cicero D. Borromeo
    Cauayan 6112 Hon. John Rey D. Tabujara
    Hinoba-an 6114 Hon. Ma. Theresa L. Bilbao
    Ilog 6109 Hon. Joyce M. Alvarez
    Kabankalan City 6111 Hon. Pedro P. Zayco
    Sipalay 6113 Hon. Soledad C. Montilla
  LONE Bacolod City 6100 Hon. Evelio R. Leonardia